Bên lề | ||||||
Shakhtyor Karagandy |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
KuPS |
Union Berlin | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Flora Tallinn |
Shamrock Rovers | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Qarabag |
Aberdeen | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Rakow Czestochowa |
Gent | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
LASK Linz |
St Johnstone | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Neftci Baku |
Maccabi Haifa | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Viktoria Plzen |
CSKA Sofia | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
Bodo Glimt | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Riga Fc |
Lincoln City | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Basel |
Hammarby | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Fola Esch |
Kairat Almaty | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Trabzonspor |
AS Roma | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Anderlecht |
Vitesse Arnhem | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
Elfsborg | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
FK Baumit Jablonec |
MSK Zilina | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
PAOK Saloniki |
NK Rijeka | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Stade Rennais FC |
Rosenborg | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Sivasspor |
Copenhagen | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Pacos Ferreira |
Tottenham Hotspur | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Santa Clara |
Partizan Belgrade | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Kairat Almaty |
Fola Esch | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Bodo Glimt |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Lincoln City |
Riga Fc | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
MSK Zilina |
FK Baumit Jablonec | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Elfsborg |
Feyenoord Rotterdam | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Rosenborg |
Stade Rennais FC | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Copenhagen |
Sivasspor | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
AS Roma |
Trabzonspor | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Vitesse Arnhem |
Anderlecht | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Maccabi Haifa |
Neftci Baku | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
CSKA Sofia |
Viktoria Plzen | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[3-0] | ||||||
Hammarby |
Basel | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[3-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Shakhtyor Karagandy | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Gent |
Rakow Czestochowa | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
St Johnstone |
LASK Linz | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
NK Rijeka |
PAOK Saloniki | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Union Berlin |
KuPS | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Aberdeen |
Qarabag | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Tottenham Hotspur |
Pacos Ferreira | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Shamrock Rovers |
Flora Tallinn | Đội hình Diễn biến |
||||
Partizan Belgrade |
Santa Clara | Đội hình Diễn biến |